Is Nobby's Nuts Classic Salted Peanuts Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fried Peanuts, Sunflower Oil, Salt
Check Nobby's Nuts Classic Salted Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nobby's Nuts Classic Salted Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nobby's Nuts Classic Salted Peanuts is available at 2 retailers
British Corner ShopOcado
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


