Is Noble Bean Organic Tempeh Quinoa & Sesame Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Soybeans, Organic Quinoa, Organic Sesame Seeds, Filtered Water, Rhizopus Culture.

Check Noble Bean Organic Tempeh Quinoa & Sesame against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Loaf

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavoryUmami
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichOn The Go