Is Noble Choice Almond Dairy Free Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Evaporated Cane Juice, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Roasted Almonds, Roasted Soy Flour, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Pure Vanilla Extract, Cocoa Solids 51% Minimum

Check Noble Choice Almond Dairy Free Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Noble Choice Almond Dairy Free Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go