Is Eskal Noble Choice Mint 85g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass (31%), Sugar, Demerara Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Mint Flavoured Candies (Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Mint Flavouring), Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavour.
Check Eskal Noble Choice Mint 85g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eskal Noble Choice Mint 85g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Eskal Noble Choice Mint 85g is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


