Is Noble Jerky Marinated & Seasoned Vegan Jerky Sweet Sesame Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Non-gmo Soya Protein, Vegan Cane Sugar, Non-gmo Canola Oil, Soy Sauce (water, Soybeans, Wheat, Salt), Garlic, Rice Vinegar, Sesame, Spices, Sea Salt, Non-gmo & Vegan Natural Flavor.non-gmo Soya Protein, Vegan Cane Sugar, Non-gmo Canola Oil, Soy Sauce (water, Soybeans, Wheat, Salt), Garlic, Rice Vinegar, Sesame, Spices, Sea Salt, Non-gmo & Vegan Natural Flavor. Contains: Soy, Sesame, Wheat. Packed In A Facility That Processes: Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Wheat, Mustard.
Check Noble Jerky Marinated & Seasoned Vegan Jerky Sweet Sesame against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Noble Jerky Marinated & Seasoned Vegan Jerky Sweet Sesame in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Marukan Seasoned Gourmet All Natural Rice Vinegar Sweet And Tangy - 12 Fl. Oz.
Mighty Sesame Co. Paste Ground Sesame Organic Vegan Fine Tahini Bottle - 10.9 Oz
Morey's Marinated Wild Alaskan Salmon Seasoned Grill
Butterball Every Day Turkey Burgers - Sweet Onion Seasoned
About this product
Snack · Strip


