Is Noble Lime & Hibiscus Hard Cider Spritzer Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hard cider, carbonated water, organic lime peel, organic dried hibiscus flowers, organic lemongrass, apple juice, citric acid. Contains sulfites.

Check Noble Lime & Hibiscus Hard Cider Spritzer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityFloralTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go