Is Noble Made by The New Primal, Bone Broth Infused Classic BBQ Cooking and Dipping Sauce, Whole30 and Paleo Friendly, 12oz, Pack of 2 Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- organic beef broth powder
- natural hickory smoke flavor
organic beef broth powder
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Apple Cider Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Salt, Spices, Smoked Paprika, Organic Beef Broth Powder, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor, Tamarind Concentrate, Ginger Powder
Check Noble Made by The New Primal, Bone Broth Infused Classic BBQ Cooking and Dipping Sauce, Whole30 and Paleo Friendly, 12oz, Pack of 2 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Noble Made by The New Primal, Bone Broth Infused Classic BBQ Cooking and Dipping Sauce, Whole30 and Paleo Friendly, 12oz, Pack of 2 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Noble Made by The New Primal, Bone Broth Infused Classic BBQ Cooking and Dipping Sauce, Whole30 and Paleo Friendly, 12oz, Pack of 2 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


