Is NOBLE, ORGANIC FLAXSEED KALE DELIGHT JUICE BEVERAGE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC KALE PUREE, GROUND ORGANIC FLAXSEED, ORGANIC SPIRULINA, ORGANIC STEVIA, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check NOBLE, ORGANIC FLAXSEED KALE DELIGHT JUICE BEVERAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityEarthyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie
Oat Free? NOBLE, ORGANIC FLAXSEED KALE DELIGHT JUICE BEVERAGE | Spoonful