Is NOCCIOLATO SULTANO, NOCCIOLATO Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HAZELNUTS (35% WHOLE AND IN THE CHOCOLATE), SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, EMULSIFIER: SOYA LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOURING.
Check NOCCIOLATO SULTANO, NOCCIOLATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NOCCIOLATO SULTANO, NOCCIOLATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


