Is Nocco BCAA Aple Natural Flavor Sugar Free and Carbonated Beverage Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, L-LEUCINE, CITRIC ACID, L-VALINE, L-ISOLEUCINE, NATURAL FLAVOUR, SUCRALOSE, BETA CAROTENE FOR COLOUR, NIACIN, VITAMIN B6, BIOTIN, VITAMIN B12.

Check Nocco BCAA Aple Natural Flavor Sugar Free and Carbonated Beverage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go