Is Noel Chorizo Iberico Ring 170G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Smoked Paprika, Milk Powder, Dextrose, Garlic Paste, Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Preservatives (Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate), Nutmeg, Oregano, Natural Edible Casing
Check Noel Chorizo Iberico Ring 170G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Noel Chorizo Iberico Ring 170G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Noel Chorizo Iberico Ring 170G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavory
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichCooking


