Is Noel Chorizo Smoked Mild 225G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Meat And Fat, Salt, Smoked Paprika, Dextrose, Garlic Powder, Antioxidant (e-301), Preservatives (e-250, E-252), Nutmeg, Oregano, Natural Edible Casing. Free From Gluten, Free From Lactose
Check Noel Chorizo Smoked Mild 225G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Noel Chorizo Smoked Mild 225G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Noel Chorizo Smoked Mild 225G is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokyGarlickyEarthy
Texture
DenseChewyJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking


