Is Noel Fuet Stick 170G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Meat, Salt, Dextrose, Black Pepper, Beetroot Extract, Antioxidant (E-316), E-252), Natural Edible Casing

Check Noel Fuet Stick 170G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Noel Fuet Stick 170G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavoryPepperySmoky
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch