Is Noel Fuet Stick 170G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Meat, Salt, Dextrose, Black Pepper, Beetroot Extract, Antioxidant (E-316), E-252), Natural Edible Casing

Check Noel Fuet Stick 170G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Noel Fuet Stick 170G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavoryPepperySmoky
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch