Is Noel Iberico Ham 70G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iberian Pork, Salt, Preservative (Potassium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite), Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Sugar
Check Noel Iberico Ham 70G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Noel Iberico Ham 70G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
Applegate Naturals Black Forest Uncured Ham Sliced
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Honey Ham, 9 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Uncured Ham Deli Meat
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Smoked Ham, 9 oz
Where to buy
Noel Iberico Ham 70G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


