Is Noel Peppermint Pig Candy Gift Box (8 Oz) (Without Hammer & Pouch) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppermint
Check Noel Peppermint Pig Candy Gift Box (8 Oz) (Without Hammer & Pouch) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Noel Peppermint Pig Candy Gift Box (8 Oz) (Without Hammer & Pouch) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Noel Peppermint Pig Candy Gift Box (8 Oz) (Without Hammer & Pouch) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking


