Is NOEL Spanish Chorizo Crisps 25g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork*, Pork Fat*, Salt, Smoked Paprika, Dextrose, Garlic, Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Preservative (Sodium Nitrite), Nutmeg, Oregano, *Made with 368g of Raw Pork per 100g of Chorizo
Check NOEL Spanish Chorizo Crisps 25g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NOEL Spanish Chorizo Crisps 25g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicyMeatySmoky
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


