Is NOGA DELITE, LOWFAT YOGURT, MANGO, MANGO Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, WHEY PROTEIN & CREAM, CANE SUGAR, MANGO PUREE, VITAMINS & MINERALS ADDED
Check NOGA DELITE, LOWFAT YOGURT, MANGO, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NOGA DELITE, LOWFAT YOGURT, MANGO, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep


