Is NOGO Classic Pasta Sauce (375ml) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato, De Bortoli White Wine, Australian Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Green Part Only Of Spring Onion, Sugar, Salt, Chilli Flakes
Check NOGO Classic Pasta Sauce (375ml) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NOGO Classic Pasta Sauce (375ml) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NOGO Classic Pasta Sauce (375ml) is available at 2 retailers
Gf PantryFodshop Exclusive
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicyAcidicUmami
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping


