Is NOGO Olive and Red Wine Pasta Sauce (375ml) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato, De Bortoli Red Wine, Australian Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Green Part Only Of Spring Onion, Sugar, Capers, Salt, Chilli Flakes
Check NOGO Olive and Red Wine Pasta Sauce (375ml) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NOGO Olive and Red Wine Pasta Sauce (375ml) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
NOGO Olive and Red Wine Pasta Sauce (375ml) is available at 2 retailers
Gf PantryFodshop Exclusive
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


