Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is NOGO Sweet Capsicum Relish (280g) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red pepper, Tomato Paste (No Added Salt), Brown Sugar, Vinegar, Green Part Of The Spring Onion, Ginger, Chives, Sea Salt, Arrowroot, Spices, Fodmap Friendly Garlic Oil

Check NOGO Sweet Capsicum Relish (280g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NOGO Sweet Capsicum Relish (280g) is available at 2 retailers

Gf PantryFodshop Exclusive

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGarnishing
Lactose Free? NOGO Sweet Capsicum Relish (280g) | Spoonful