Is NOGO Tomato Sauce (250g) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato, Sugar, Vinegar, Green Spring Onion, Sunflower Oil, Fodmap Friendly Garlic Infused Olive Oil (Evo), Sea Salt, Spices, Herbs, Arrowroot
Check NOGO Tomato Sauce (250g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NOGO Tomato Sauce (250g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NOGO Tomato Sauce (250g) is available at 2 retailers
Gf PantryFodshop Exclusive
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidicVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDipping


