Is NOH FOODS OF HAWAII, CHINESE LEMON CHICKEN SAUCE MIX Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural, Cane Sugar, Powdered Vinegar (Mlatodextrin, White Distilled Vinegar, Food Starch-modified), Cornstarch, Salt, Powdered Lemon, Spices Fd& C Yellow No,5

Check NOH FOODS OF HAWAII, CHINESE LEMON CHICKEN SAUCE MIX against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NOH FOODS OF HAWAII, CHINESE LEMON CHICKEN SAUCE MIX is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FryDipping