Is NOH Foods of Hawaii Hawaiian Bar-B-Q Sauce, 20 fl oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
tomato puree (water, tomato paste), brown sugar, sugar, distilled white vinegar, salt, worcestershire sauce (distilled vinegar, sugar, molasses, salt, water, onions, anchovies, garlic, cloves, tamarind extract, natural flavorings, and chili pepper extract), yellow mustard (distilled vinegar, water, mustard seed, salt, turmeric, paprika, spices), red pepper, liquid smoke, spices, caramel color, garlic powder, onion powder
Check NOH Foods of Hawaii Hawaiian Bar-B-Q Sauce, 20 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NOH Foods of Hawaii Hawaiian Bar-B-Q Sauce, 20 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


