Is NOH Foods of Hawaii Hawaiian Hot Sauce, 5 fluid ounce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, Water, Miso Blend (Honey, Water, Soybeans (Non-gmo), Sea Salt, Rice), Sugar, Red Pepper, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Salt, Onion, Garlic, Paprika (Color), Spices, Cayenne Pepper, Dehydrated
Check NOH Foods of Hawaii Hawaiian Hot Sauce, 5 fluid ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NOH Foods of Hawaii Hawaiian Hot Sauce, 5 fluid ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
NOH Foods of Hawaii Hawaiian Hot Sauce, 5 fluid ounce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


