Is NOH Foods of Hawaii Hawaiian Seasoning Salt- All Purpose, 8 oz Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Alae'a Salt, Rock Salt, Vinegar, Garlic Flakes, Red Pepper, Silicon Dioxide, Onion, Black Pepper, Citric Acid
Check NOH Foods of Hawaii Hawaiian Seasoning Salt- All Purpose, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NOH Foods of Hawaii Hawaiian Seasoning Salt- All Purpose, 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NOH Foods of Hawaii Hawaiian Seasoning Salt- All Purpose, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SaltyGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
GrainyFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingTopping


