Is NOH Portuguese Sausage, 1.125-Ounce Packet, (Pack of 12) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Powder Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Powdered Milk, Garlic, Onion, Chili Pepper, Paprika, Spices

Check NOH Portuguese Sausage, 1.125-Ounce Packet, (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NOH Portuguese Sausage, 1.125-Ounce Packet, (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SaltySpicyGarlickyTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGrilling