Is NOH Spicy Hawaiian Bar-B-Q Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Brown Sugar, Distilled White Vinegar, Salt, Worcestershire Sauce (Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Molasses, Salt, Water, Onions, Anchovies, Garlic, Cloves, Tamarind Extract, Natural Flavorings, & Chili Pepper Extract), Yellow Mustard (Distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika, Spices), Red Pepper, Liquid Smoke, Crushed Red Pepper Flakes, Spices, Caramel Color, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder
Check NOH Spicy Hawaiian Bar-B-Q Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NOH Spicy Hawaiian Bar-B-Q Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
NOH Spicy Hawaiian Bar-B-Q Sauce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


