Is Noi Sirius Traditional Icelandic Chocolate Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate 45% Coffee Ingredients: Dark chocolate (sugar, cocoa mass, cocoa butter, emulsifier (soya lecithin), bourbon vanilla. Cocoa dry solids min. 45%), toffee 10% (sugar, glucose syrup, butterfat, salt, natural flavors, emulsifier (soya lecithin)), sea salt 0.4%. Produced in a factory which works with milk, soy, tree nuts, and wheat
Check Noi Sirius Traditional Icelandic Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Noi Sirius Traditional Icelandic Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


