Is Noir Guajana for baking 70% cocoa Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Dark Chocolate for baking 70% cocoa

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa beans, sugar, cocoa butter, emulsifier: soya lecithin, natural vanilla extract

Check Noir Guajana for baking 70% cocoa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Baking