Is Noir Guajana for baking 70% cocoa Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Dark Chocolate for baking 70% cocoa

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa beans, sugar, cocoa butter, emulsifier: soya lecithin, natural vanilla extract

Check Noir Guajana for baking 70% cocoa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Baking