Is Noisette Salami Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Duck, Pork, Hazelnuts (Tree Nuts), Wne (Sulphites), Water, Himalayan Salt, Glucose, Orange Peel, Spices, Sodium Erythorbate, Garlic, Sodium Nitrite, Bacterial Culture
Check Noisette Salami against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Noisette Salami in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Noisette Salami is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNutty
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


