Is Noix de coco râpée Belbake Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: 100% shredded coconut.

Check Noix de coco râpée Belbake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Flake, Dried

Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
DryFlakyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishingTopping