Is Noix de coco râpée Belbake Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: 100% shredded coconut.
Check Noix de coco râpée Belbake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Noix de coco râpée Belbake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Flake, Dried
Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
DryFlakyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishingTopping


