Is Noix de Grenobles crues • Prana Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Noix crues

Description
Noix crues
Ingredients
Noix de Grenoble crues biologique
Check Noix de Grenobles crues • Prana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Noix de Grenobles crues • Prana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingMeal Prep


