Is Noix du Brésil Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Noix du Brésil biologiques

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Brazil nuts

Check Noix du Brésil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyButteryEarthy
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladGarnishing