Is Nojo Teriyaki Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tamari Soy Sauce (Soya) (35.8%), Water, Demerara Sugar, Rice Vinegar (23%), Garlic Ginger, Togarashi Spice Mix (Chilli, Orange Peel, Black Sesame, White Sesame, Sichuan Peppercorns, Ginger, Seaweed) (1%)
Check Nojo Teriyaki Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nojo Teriyaki Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nojo Teriyaki Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSaltySavoryTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinading


