Is Noka Smoothie Mango Coconut - 4 CT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango*, banana*, water, apple*, brown rice protein*, flax seeds*, soluble tapioca fiber*, coconut cream*, lemon juice concentrate*, natural flavors*, camu camu*. *Certified organic ingredients.

Check Noka Smoothie Mango Coconut - 4 CT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go