Is NOKA Superfood Smoothie Pouches, Blackberry Vanilla, Shelf Stable, 4-4.22 oz. Pouches, Fruit Sauces , 4 CT Soy Free?

Ingredients
Banana*, Blackberry*, Apple*, Water, Brown Rice Protein*, Flax Seed*, Lemon Juice Concentrate*, Natural Flavors*, Maqui Berry*, Vanilla Extract* *Certified Organic Ingredients
Check NOKA Superfood Smoothie Pouches, Blackberry Vanilla, Shelf Stable, 4-4.22 oz. Pouches, Fruit Sauces , 4 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NOKA Superfood Smoothie Pouches, Blackberry Vanilla, Shelf Stable, 4-4.22 oz. Pouches, Fruit Sauces , 4 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
NOKA Superfood Smoothie Pouches, Blackberry Vanilla, Shelf Stable, 4-4.22 oz. Pouches, Fruit Sauces , 4 CT is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


