Is Nolan Ryan Beef for Stew Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nutrifacts Based On Usda Food-a-pedia,com, (Basic Stew Meat, Lean, 3 Oz), Trimmed, Cooked

Check Nolan Ryan Beef for Stew against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRichUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup