Is Nolan Ryan Beef Shoulder Roast (1 Roast) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nutrifacts Based On Usda Food-a-pedia,com, (Basic Roast, 3 Oz), Untrimmed, Raw

Check Nolan Ryan Beef Shoulder Roast (1 Roast) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nolan Ryan Beef Shoulder Roast (1 Roast) is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich