Is Nolans Atlantic Smoked Salmon 100G Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salmon ( Fish ) (Salmo Salar) 97.5%, Salt

Check Nolans Atlantic Smoked Salmon 100G against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltySavoryUmami
Texture
SilkyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSalad