Is Nom Chocolate Almonds Double Dipped Creamy Mocha Oat Free?

Ingredients
Roasted Almonds (33%) (Almonds (98%), Canola Oil ), White Chocolate (33%) (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Full Cream Milk Powder, Emulsifier (322 (From soy)), Natural Vanilla Flavour), Milk Chocolate (33%) (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Whey (Milk), Skimmed Milk Powder, Milk Fat, Emulsifiers (322 (From soy), 476), Natural Vanilla Flavour), Coffee Supreme's Supreme Blend Coffee (0.6%), Cocoa Powder, Icing Sugar
Check Nom Chocolate Almonds Double Dipped Creamy Mocha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nom Chocolate Almonds Double Dipped Creamy Mocha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
GoMacro Dark Chocolate + Almonds MacroBar®
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Nabisco Double Stuf Gluten Free Oreo Chocolate Sandwich Cookies
Where to buy
Nom Chocolate Almonds Double Dipped Creamy Mocha is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece, Piece


