Is Nomad Chocolate Drinking Chocolate Peppermint Candy 40g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cacao Powder (30%), Peppermint Oil. May contain Milk, Soy, Peanut, Hazelnut, Almond.

Check Nomad Chocolate Drinking Chocolate Peppermint Candy 40g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyMintySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking