Is NOMADIC BLEND GOURMET HONEY ROAST PEANUTS, RAISINS, GLAZED WALNUTS, CASHEWS, SWEETENED CRANBERRIES, NOMADIC BLEND Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS (PEANUTS, SUGAR, HONEY, VEGETABLE OIL [PEANUT, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN AND/OR SUNFLOWER SEED], SALT, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN AND XANTHAN GUM), RAISINS, FROSTED WALNUTS (WALNUTS, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL [PEANUT, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN AND/OR SUNFLOWER SEED], HONEY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, GUM ACACIA, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MALTODEXTRIN, XANTHAN GUM, CARAMEL COLOR), CASHEWS, DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT, COTTONSEED, SOY BEAN AND/OR SUNFLOWER SEED), SEA SALT.

Check NOMADIC BLEND GOURMET HONEY ROAST PEANUTS, RAISINS, GLAZED WALNUTS, CASHEWS, SWEETENED CRANBERRIES, NOMADIC BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingSalad