Is Nomadic Breakfast Bircher Raspberry Soy Free?
Ingredients
Yogurt (Milk), Oats (21%), Apple Juice, Raspberry Compote (Sugar, Water, Raspberry Puree (29%), Starch (Cornflour), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Raspberry Juice Concentrate (0.9%), Anthocyanins, Natural Flavourings), Sugar Allergen Advice: See ingredients in Bold.
Check Nomadic Breakfast Bircher Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nomadic Breakfast Bircher Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 3 ingredients contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Where to buy
Nomadic Breakfast Bircher Raspberry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


