Is Nomadic Coconut Lassi Yogurt Drink Soy Free?
Ingredients
Low Fat Yoghurt (Milk), Coconut Preparation (Water, Sugar, Coconut (1.2%), Rice Starch, Vanilla Extract, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavourings), Sugar
Check Nomadic Coconut Lassi Yogurt Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nomadic Coconut Lassi Yogurt Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Nomadic Coconut Lassi Yogurt Drink is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


