Is NOMO Caramel & Sea Salt Bar 75g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter*, Rice Powder (Dried Rice Syrup, Rice Starch, Rice Flour), Cocoa Mass*, Inulin, Shea Oil, Sea Salt, Emulsifier (Lecithins), Flavourings, *Rainforest Alliance Certified

Check NOMO Caramel & Sea Salt Bar 75g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetSaltyChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go