Is NOMO Cookie Dough 25g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Rice Powder (Dried Rice Syrup, Rice Starch, Rice Flour), Cocoa Butter*, Vegetable Oils (Shea, Coconut, Sunflower, Rapeseed), Cocoa Mass*, Maize Starch, Inulin, Rice Flour, Cocoa Nibs*, Sea Salt, Emulsifier (Lecithins), Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate), Flavourings, *Rainforest Alliance Certified

Check NOMO Cookie Dough 25g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking