Is Nomo Crispy Toffee Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Rice Powder (dried Rice Syrup, Rice Starch, Rice Flour), Cocoa Butter*, Vegetable Oils (shea, Coconut, Sunflower, Rapeseed), Cocoa Mass*, Inulin, Rice Flour, Maize Starch, Cocoa Powder*, Glucose Syrup, Sea Salt, Emulsifier (lecithins), Raising Agent (sodium Bicarbonate), Flavourings. *rainforest Alliance Certified.

Check Nomo Crispy Toffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolateySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping